Staff Directory

NamePosition
Adorante, EESL
Aguanno, VEducational Assistant
Aharonian, ACanadian & World Studies
Allan, DVice Principal
Arista Vallario, MSpecial Education (Department Head)
Atreo, IEducational Assistant
Attenborough, PCanadian & World Studies
Barbieri, SArts
Bastone, CCo-Op
Baumgarten, JReligion
Bautista, BCustodian
Berze, AMathematics
Bharat, SArt-Dance/Canadian & World Studies
Burke, SDept Hd-Canadian & World
Buzdon, HScience
Caruso, KReligion
Chau, WCustodian
Cheng, DTechnology Studies
Chetty, YVisual Arts
Chiera, APhysical Education
Chu Morrison, JEnglish
Chu Morrison, MEnglish (Department Head)
Commisso, DEnglish
Coniglio, SLibrary Learning Commons (Acting Department Head)
Costantini, ABusiness Ed/Religion/Science
Cugliari, DPhysical Education (Department Head)
Czereyska, KVisual Arts
D'Ambrosi, RDept Hd-Minor Guidance
D'Astoli, GModerns
de Jesus, DCustodian
De Luca, EMathematics/Science
Del Greco, AHead Secretary
Di Millo, JArts
Di Nucci, DFSL Tchr/Mathematics/Science/Special Education
DiPietro, AESL
Dowson, JTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Dunham, MScience
Estabillo, AVisual Arts
Fabris, SChaplaincy Team/Social Science & Humaniti
Fafara, MCustodian
Farelli, SSpecial Education
Ferguson, AMathematics
Fonseca, ESpecial Education
Frade, MReligion
Gagliardi, LAttendance Secretary
Gonzalez, PReligion
Guinci, MModerns (Department Head)
Guobadia, EScience
Harkin, JSecretary
Heinrich, JPrincipal
Henin, EComputer Studies/Mathematics
Ho, KDept Hd-Minor Business Ed
Jaworskyj, RDrama
Karahalios, AVice Principal
Laanemets, LLibrary Technician
Layne, TPhysical Education
Lopez, WEducational Assistant
Mandatori, VMathematics
Mansell, SArts (Department Head)
Mastrotto, LBusiness
McKeough, MPhysical Education
Meleta, OMathematics
Mentore, KEducational Intervenor
Moriana, JSpecial Education
Morrison, BDept Hd-ESL/Dramatic Arts
Morrison, LSpecial Education
Moulder, JSpecial Education
Murgaski, AScience
Occhiuzzi, MEducational Assistant
Ortino, MEducational Assistant
Pannozzo, SMathematics
Papulkas, LGuidance Secretary
Parlagreco, AVice Principal
Pimentel, AScience
Pizzi, SMusic/Science
Quassia, VCustodian
Romano, DTechnology Studies
Rosalinas, RCustodian
Rotondo, MEnglish
Rubino, DBursar
Sangermano, MChaplaincy Team/Religion
Santapaga, DReligion
Sax, PScience (Department Head)
Scarcello, SEnglish
Scodellaro, LDept Hd-Family Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Sedano, MCustodian
Sedano, NCustodian
Sgrignuoli, SFamily Studies
Sinisi, TReligion (Department Head)
Smith, CCustodian (Head)
Sniatenchuk, MCanadian & World Studies/English
Sorbera, KEnglish
Stramaglia, GGuidance
Sturino, RCareer Studies/Guidance
Sturino, TSAS Secretary
Ussia Carbone, SFamily Studies
Velautham, TEducational Intervenor
Vena, DMathematics
Villa Alvarez, BBusiness
Walcott, BTechnology Studies
Weigand, DMathematics
Wu, BEnglish
Yearwood, VMathematics (Department Head)
Young, MCanadian & World Studies
Ziorli, DScience