Staff Directory

NamePosition
Adorante, ECanadian & World Studies/ESL Tchr
Aguanno, VEducational Assistant
Allan, DVice Principal
Allegranza, CEnglish
Amadori, HScience
Arista Vallario, MSpecial Education (Department Head)
Atreo, IEducational Assistant
Attenborough, PCanadian & World Studies
Babic, LSpecial Education
Balsmeier, KGuidance Secretary
Barbieri, SMathematics
Baumgarten, JReligion
Beltrano, KBursar
Bernabei, RModerns (Department Head)
Berze, AMathematics
Bharat, SArt-Dance/Canadian & World Studies
Bove, ACustodian
Bozzi, DBusiness Ed/English/ESL Tchr
Burke, SDept Hd-Canadian & World
Burley, RTechnology Studies
Buzdon, HScience
Cappuccitti, CFamily Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Chau, WCustodian
Cheng, DActg Dept Hd-Tech St
Chetty, YArts (Department Head)
Chiera, APhysical Education
Chu Morrison, JEnglish
Chu Morrison, MEnglish (Department Head)
Coffey, FCredit Recovery/Social Science & Humaniti
Costigan, CMathematics (Department Head)
Coulis, JReligion
Cugliari, DPhysical Education
Czereyska, KVisual Arts
D'Ambrosi, RGuidance (Department Head)
D'Astoli, GModerns
D'Onofrio, MBusiness Ed/Tech Studies Teacher
De Rose, FGuidance
Del Greco, AHead Secretary
Di Millo, JArts
DiPietro, AReligion
Dmitrovici, ACustodian
Donato, MSp.Ed.-ASD
Donohue, SReligion
Dunham, MScience
Ebanks, KESL Tchr/Mathematics
Estabillo, AVisual Arts
Fabris, SFamily Studies
Fafara, MCustodian
Farelli, SSpecial Education
Ferguson, AMathematics
Filice, NPhysical Education (Department Head)
Fiore, DCanadian & World Studies
Fonseca, ESpecial Education
Frade, MReligion
Gaidoutskaia, NMathematics
Galang, FVisual Arts
Gallo, FCareer Studies/Special Education
Garisto, AEducational Assistant
Gibeault, PEnglish
Guinci, MCanadian & World Studies/FSL Tchr
Guobadia, EScience
Han, PMusic
Heinrich, JPrincipal
Henin, EComputer Studies
Ho, KActg Dept Hd-Business Ed/Canadian & World Studies
Hull, SBusiness Ed/Chaplaincy Team/English
Jaworskyj, RDrama
Laanemets, LLibrary Technician
Layne, TCareer Studies/English/Physical Education
Lettieri, JMusic
Mancuso, IChaplaincy Team/Religion
Mancuso, NTechnology Studies
Mandatori, VMathematics
Mansell, SMusic
Manuel, RScience
Marazzi, PVice Principal
Mastrotto, LCo-Op
Matthews, CReligion
Mazzone, LAttendance Secretary
McKeough, MPhysical Education
Meleta, OMathematics
Meo, MEducational Intervenor
Micone, SCustodian (Head)
Miranda, MVice Principal
Montgomery, SBusiness
Moriana, JEnglish/Special Education
Morrison, BDept Hd-ESL/Dramatic Arts/Religion
Morrison, LAlt Ed Tchr (STEPS)/English
Muccin, AMathematics
Murgaski, AScience
Novelo, NEnglish
Occhiuzzi, MEducational Assistant
Ortino, MEducational Assistant
Paolini, DVisual Arts
Papulkas, LSecretary
Quassia, VCustodian
Romano, DTechnology Studies
Romeo, TLibrary Learning Commons (Acting Department Head)
Rosalinas, RCustodian
Rotondo, MEnglish
Sangermano, MReligion
Santapaga, DReligion
Sax, PScience (Department Head)
Scarcello, SEnglish
Schincariol, LScience
Scodellaro, LFamily Studies (Department Head)
Sedano, MCustodian
Sedano, NCustodian
Sedran, SSocial Science & Humaniti
Shih, JScience
Simone, MEnglish
Sinisi, TReligion (Department Head)
Smith, CCustodian
Sniatenchuk, MCanadian & World Studies
Sorbera, KDramatic Arts/English
Stebbing, MMathematics
Stramaglia, GGuidance
Sturino, RGuidance
Sturino, TSAS Secretary
Ussia Carbone, SFamily Studies
Vena, DMathematics
Ventresca, CSecretary
Vyslouzil, DMusic/Special Education
Walcott, BTechnology Studies
Warda, JESL Tchr/Special Education
Watt, TScience
Weigand, DBusiness
Wu, BPhysical Education
Yearwood, VMathematics
Young, MCanadian & World Studies
Ziorli, DScience